Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Rezultāti pa dzimumiem
Zaļie gurķi 2022
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa vecuma grupām
Rezultāti pa dzimumiem
XC (3.8 km)
V
Num
Starts
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Pārstāv
1
1
11:02:00
1
DBM
Kaspars
Krievs
0:06:45.9
33.7
Dog Sport Carnikava
2
6
11:10:00
1
DS1-2
Artūrs
Jakobsons
0:06:55.2
+0:09.3
32.9
Dog Sport Carnikava
3
10
11:17:00
2
DBM
Raimonds
Kleinbergs
0:07:00.3
+0:14.4
32.5
RaceDog Latvia
4
2
11:03:00
1
DS1-2-Iesācēji
Karīna
Krūmiņliepa
0:07:42.0
+0:56.1
29.6
5
9
11:13:00
2
DS1-2-Iesācēji
Iveta
Lange
0:08:09.7
+1:23.8
27.9
KARRO
6
80
11:55:00
1
DBM-Tūristi
Kaspars
Krievs
0:08:20.4
+1:34.5
27.3
Dog Sport Carnikava
7
81
11:56:00
1
DBW-Tūristi
Karīna
Krūmiņliepa
0:08:24.1
+1:38.2
27.1
8
13
11:20:00
1
DBM-Iesācēji
Miķelis Kārlis
Kristons
0:08:39.1
+1:53.2
26.4
KSSK
9
15
11:22:00
1
DBW
Irita
Cirite
0:09:03.2
+2:17.3
25.2
RaceDog Latvia
10
11
11:18:00
3
DBM
Edijs
Vasiljevs
0:09:27.4
+2:41.5
24.1
RaceDog Latvia
11
3
11:04:00
2
DS1-2
Sarmīte
Linde
0:09:45.6
+2:59.7
23.4
Dog Sport Carnikava
12
8
11:12:00
3
DS1-2
Raitis
Alekss
0:09:53.1
+3:07.2
23.1
Sniega suņi
13
17
11:24:00
1
DBW-Iesācēji
Krista
Cēbere
0:10:05.7
+3:19.8
22.6
KSSK
14
7
11:11:00
4
DS1-2
Gatis
Darbinieks
0:10:22.7
+3:36.8
22.0
Sniega suņi
15
12
11:19:00
2
DBM-Iesācēji
Andris
Knodze
0:10:34.0
+3:48.1
21.6
Pļaviņu sporta klubs Skanste
16
14
11:21:00
2
DBW
Kristīne
Petrovska-Lazdiņa
0:10:47.9
+4:02.0
21.1
KSSK
17
4
11:05:00
5
DS1-2
Reinis Matīss
Sniedzītis
0:11:33.3
+4:47.4
19.7
Sniega suņi
18
16
11:23:00
2
DBW-Iesācēji
Anete
Ķuze
0:11:45.4
+4:59.5
19.4
19
19
11:26:00
3
DBW-Iesācēji
Agnija
Selecka
0:12:03.5
+5:17.6
18.9
20
82
11:57:00
1
DS1-2-Tūristi
Sarmīte
Linde
0:12:06.7
+5:20.8
18.8
Dog Sport Carnikava
21
26
11:40:30
1
DCM
Dagnis
Boltrikovs
0:12:21.7
+5:35.8
18.4
DodKepu.lv
22
25
11:40:00
2
DCM
Everts
Janušauskis
0:12:39.1
+5:53.2
18.0
ZKK
23
24
11:37:00
1
DR4-Iesācēji
Jūlija
Osipova
0:12:49.7
+6:03.8
17.8
KSSK
24
34
11:44:30
1
DCW
Evija
Černiševa
0:12:52.0
+6:06.1
17.7
ZKK
25
5
11:06:00
3
DS1-2-Iesācēji
Egons
Ansbergs
0:13:00.4
+6:14.5
17.5
KSSK
26
35
11:45:00
2
DCW
Līva
Balode
0:14:09.4
+7:23.5
16.1
Pawsome Pet Toys
27
36
11:45:30
3
DCW
Svetlana
Andreicēna
0:14:22.2
+7:36.3
15.9
ZKK
28
28
11:41:30
3
DCM
Andris
Mežgailis
0:14:25.5
+7:39.6
15.8
29
100
11:58:00
2
DBM-Tūristi
Tests1
Tests1
0:14:34.9
+7:49.0
15.6
30
27
11:41:00
4
DCM
Vairis
Krauklis
0:14:53.2
+8:07.3
15.3
DodKepu.lv
31
20
11:27:00
4
DS1-2-Iesācēji
Raimonda
Ratkeviča
0:15:07.9
+8:22.0
15.1
Sniega suņi
32
22
11:33:00
1
DR4
Iveta
Preisa-Imaka
0:15:48.7
+9:02.8
14.4
Sniega suņi
33
23
11:35:00
2
DR4
Ilze
Kravcova
0:16:22.2
+9:36.3
13.9
Dodkepu.lv
34
39
11:47:00
4
DCW
Agneta
Auzane
0:16:23.0
+9:37.1
13.9
Lūšu ķepas
35
30
11:42:30
1
DCM-Iesācēji
Edgars
Kovaļenko
0:16:41.6
+9:55.7
13.7
36
33
11:44:00
2
DCM-Iesācēji
Edvīns
Erelis
0:16:42.7
+9:56.8
13.6
37
21
11:28:00
5
DS1-2-Iesācēji
Darja
Belousova
0:16:52.5
+10:06.6
13.5
38
44
11:49:30
1
DCW-Iesācēji
Anita
Apine
0:17:04.2
+10:18.3
13.4
39
37
11:46:00
5
DCW
Amanda
Lapsa
0:17:12.2
+10:26.3
13.3
Lūšu ķepas
40
18
11:25:00
4
DBW-Iesācēji
Līva
Liepkalne
0:17:21.2
+10:35.3
13.1
41
29
11:42:00
5
DCM
Pēteris
Leja
0:19:25.1
+12:39.2
11.7
42
45
11:50:00
2
DCW-Iesācēji
Eiprila
Erele
0:20:36.2
+13:50.3
11.1
43
42
11:48:30
3
DCW-Iesācēji
Sabīne Sanita
Siljāne
0:21:15.2
+14:29.3
10.7
Dodkepu.lv
44
43
11:49:00
4
DCW-Iesācēji
Ieva
Bula
0:22:15.2
+15:29.3
10.2
Dodkepu.lv
45
46
11:50:30
5
DCW-Iesācēji
Aļona
Vološina
0:22:17.9
+15:32.0
10.2
46
47
11:51:00
6
DCW-Iesācēji
Anitra
Gaiķe
0:22:57.4
+16:11.5
9.9
KARRO
47
38
11:46:30
6
DCW
Sintija
Preisa
0:26:27.3
+19:41.4
8.6
Sniega suņi
31
11:43:00
DCM-Iesācēji
Teodors
Saltais
DodKepu.lv
32
11:43:30
DCM-Iesācēji
Lauris
Buls
DodKepu.lv
40
11:47:30
DCW
Elizabete
Medzjuta
Lūšu ķepas
41
11:48:00
DCW
Annija
Degtereva
Lūšu ķepas
Bērnu (0.5 km)
V
Num
Starts
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Laiks
+/-
km/h
Pārstāv
1
59
12:29:30
1
DCK2
Kārlis
Bormanis
0:01:24.0
21.4
Dog Sport Carnikava
2
54
12:27:00
1
DCK3
Arvis
Liniņš
0:01:25.1
+0:01.1
21.1
Dog SportCarnikava
3
51
12:25:30
2
DCK3
Dens
Grigans
0:01:34.7
+0:10.7
19.0
Dog Sport Carnikava
4
55
12:27:30
3
DCK3
Sandija
Stankeviča
0:01:36.2
+0:12.2
18.7
Lūšu ķepas
5
53
12:26:30
4
DCK3
Annija
Auzāne
0:01:37.6
+0:13.6
18.4
6
57
12:28:30
5
DCK3
Alise
Reingolde
0:01:38.8
+0:14.8
18.2
Dodkepu.lv
7
58
12:29:00
6
DCK3
Kostyantyn
Pavlovych
0:01:43.6
+0:19.6
17.4
8
63
12:31:30
2
DCK2
Gatis
Stankevičs
0:01:47.6
+0:23.6
16.7
Lūšu ķepas
9
56
12:28:00
7
DCK3
Amanda Agnese
Stumpe
0:01:49.6
+0:25.6
16.4
Dodkepu.lv
10
64
12:32:00
3
DCK2
Antra
Trautmane
0:01:52.1
+0:28.1
16.1
Dog Sport Carnikava
11
67
12:33:30
1
DCK1
Mareks
Ādamsons
0:01:54.9
+0:30.9
15.7
Dog Sport Carnikava
12
65
12:32:30
4
DCK2
Olīvija
Čaupala
0:01:56.8
+0:32.8
15.4
Dog Sport Carnikava
13
61
12:30:30
5
DCK2
Markuss
Sniedze
0:02:01.1
+0:37.0
14.9
Dodkepu.lv
14
66
12:33:00
2
DCK1
Adele
Krieva
0:02:03.6
+0:39.6
14.6
Dog Sport Carnikava
15
76
12:38:00
3
DCK1
Anna
Osipova
0:02:03.9
+0:39.9
14.5
KSSK
16
71
12:35:30
4
DCK1
Martins
Deičmanis
0:02:04.0
+0:40.0
14.5
ZKK
17
78
12:39:00
5
DCK1
Anna
Bormane
0:02:09.7
+0:45.7
13.9
Dog Sport Carnikava
18
52
12:26:00
8
DCK3
Sanija
Bula
0:02:10.0
+0:46.0
13.8
Dodkepu.lv
19
73
12:36:30
6
DCK1
Miķelis
Liniņš
0:02:11.3
+0:47.3
13.7
Dog Sport Carnikava
20
75
12:37:30
7
DCK1
Sintija
Trautmane
0:02:18.4
+0:54.4
13.0
Dog Sport Carnikava
21
70
12:35:00
8
DCK1
Dārta
Ratkeviča
0:02:21.9
+0:57.9
12.7
Sniega suņi
22
77
12:38:30
9
DCK1
Karolīna Bella
Lange
0:02:33.4
+1:09.4
11.7
KARRO
23
60
12:30:00
6
DCK2
Myroslava
Pavlovych
0:02:36.0
+1:12.0
11.5
24
62
12:31:00
7
DCK2
Diāna Sofija
Ķuze
0:02:37.5
+1:13.5
11.4
25
69
12:34:30
10
DCK1
Kārlis
Darbinieks
0:02:51.6
+1:27.6
10.5
Sniega suņi
26
72
12:36:00
11
DCK1
Agnese
Kravcova
0:03:10.9
+1:46.9
9.4
Dodkepu.lv
27
68
12:34:00
12
DCK1
Katrīna Anna
Lazdiņa
0:03:20.6
+1:56.6
9.0
KSSK
28
74
12:37:00
13
DCK1
Madara
Ratkeviča
0:03:30.4
+2:06.4
8.6
Sniega suņi
50
12:25:00
DCK3
Sabīne
Krieva
Dog Sport Carnikava