Sākums
Kontakti
Ienākt
Uz sākumu
Informācija
Rezultāti
Rezultāti pa distancēm
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Veselības apļi Ķekavā 2022, 4. posms
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Rezultāti pa distancēm
1
Detalizēti rezultāti pa distancēm
Kopējā (15 km)
V
Num
VG
Grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Apļi
Laiks
+/-
min/km
A1
A2
A3
A4
A5
A6
A7
A8
A9
A10
A11
A12
A13
A14
A15
1
224
1
Skrien
Mareks
Vaišļa
13
1:02:59.0
4.8
0:04:33 (1)
0:04:35 (1)
0:04:48 (1)
0:04:41 (1)
0:04:53 (1)
0:04:57 (1)
0:04:55 (1)
0:04:58 (1)
0:05:00 (1)
0:04:58 (1)
0:04:59 (1)
0:04:54 (1)
0:04:41 (1)
2
37
2
Skrien
Ādams
Apšenieks
9
1:38:58.0
+35:58.9
11.0
0:11:05 (15)
0:08:55 (8)
0:08:15 (5)
0:08:53 (6)
0:08:27 (3)
0:08:15 (3)
0:09:41 (3)
0:12:15 (3)
0:23:08 (2)
3
35
3
Skrien
Markuss
Miķelsons
9
1:39:02.5
+36:03.4
11.0
0:11:05 (16)
0:08:54 (7)
0:08:15 (4)
0:08:54 (7)
0:08:27 (5)
0:08:14 (2)
0:09:41 (4)
0:12:00 (2)
0:23:27 (3)
4
232
1
Iet
Jānis
Sedliņš
8
1:50:26.7
+47:27.7
13.8
0:12:51 (22)
0:13:18 (19)
0:13:26 (19)
0:14:05 (17)
0:14:09 (16)
0:14:12 (12)
0:14:22 (7)
0:14:01 (4)
5
202
1
Nūjo
Dzintra
Bādiņa
7
1:02:44.2
9.0
0:08:21 (6)
0:08:25 (6)
0:09:03 (6)
0:09:03 (8)
0:08:44 (6)
0:09:32 (6)
0:09:33 (2)
6
185
2
Iet
Linda
Znotiņa
7
1:17:49.7
11.1
0:10:45 (11)
0:10:44 (12)
0:11:08 (12)
0:11:15 (15)
0:11:09 (12)
0:11:22 (10)
0:11:23 (5)
7
110
3
Iet
Andra
Vanaga
7
1:17:54.2
11.1
0:10:45 (12)
0:10:44 (13)
0:11:07 (11)
0:11:16 (16)
0:11:09 (11)
0:11:22 (11)
0:11:26 (6)
8
46
4
Skrien
Lauma
Muceniece
6
0:48:08.2
8.0
0:07:48 (5)
0:08:20 (5)
0:07:45 (3)
0:07:31 (5)
0:08:27 (4)
0:08:15 (4)
9
227
2
Nūjo
Irēna
Kļimova
6
0:59:05.1
9.8
0:09:37 (7)
0:09:38 (9)
0:09:51 (7)
0:09:54 (9)
0:09:54 (7)
0:10:08 (7)
10
78
3
Nūjo
Juris
Matvejs
6
1:02:54.2
10.5
0:10:21 (10)
0:10:22 (11)
0:10:30 (10)
0:10:33 (12)
0:10:33 (9)
0:10:32 (8)
11
25
4
Iet
Liene
Tauriņa
6
1:05:19.4
10.9
0:11:03 (13)
0:11:52 (16)
0:12:18 (18)
0:10:27 (11)
0:10:33 (8)
0:09:04 (5)
12
231
4
Nūjo
Ilga
Šaboha
6
1:06:57.5
11.2
0:11:09 (17)
0:11:03 (14)
0:11:09 (13)
0:11:10 (14)
0:11:13 (13)
0:11:12 (9)
13
105
5
Skrien
Mārcis
Siders
5
0:26:39.0
5.3
0:05:32 (2)
0:04:59 (2)
0:04:55 (2)
0:05:41 (2)
0:05:29 (2)
14
226
6
Skrien
Marta
Grīnvalde
5
0:43:10.2
8.6
0:06:10 (3)
0:06:28 (4)
0:11:34 (15)
0:06:55 (3)
0:12:00 (14)
15
72
7
Skrien
Markuss
Jansons
5
0:43:11.0
8.6
0:06:11 (4)
0:06:27 (3)
0:11:34 (16)
0:06:56 (4)
0:12:01 (15)
16
1
5
Iet
Renāte
Tauriņa
5
0:56:22.0
11.3
0:11:04 (14)
0:12:01 (18)
0:12:11 (17)
0:10:23 (10)
0:10:41 (10)
17
239
5
Nūjo
Linda
Ziediņa-Ērgle
5
1:14:45.1
14.9
0:12:02 (21)
0:16:39 (23)
0:14:14 (20)
0:16:34 (19)
0:15:14 (17)
18
34
6
Nūjo
Dins
Šrenks
4
0:41:30.2
10.4
0:10:17 (9)
0:10:21 (10)
0:10:16 (9)
0:10:34 (13)
19
50
8
Skrien
Bruno
Ērglis
4
0:59:49.7
15.0
0:11:58 (20)
0:16:47 (25)
0:14:47 (23)
0:16:16 (18)
20
206
9
Skrien
Dāvids
Pleišs
3
0:32:02.5
10.7
0:10:00 (8)
0:11:55 (17)
0:10:06 (8)
21
33
7
Nūjo
Inese
Rozentāle
3
0:33:34.4
11.2
0:11:09 (18)
0:11:14 (15)
0:11:09 (14)
22
115
8
Nūjo
Lauma
Ziediņa
3
0:45:08.3
15.0
0:13:37 (23)
0:15:45 (20)
0:15:44 (24)
23
117
10
Skrien
Ernests
Zilberts
3
0:46:57.8
15.7
0:16:34 (25)
0:15:54 (21)
0:14:28 (21)
24
112
11
Skrien
Gabija
Zariņa
3
0:47:00.0
15.7
0:16:33 (24)
0:15:54 (22)
0:14:32 (22)
25
5
6
Iet
Artūrs
Ērglis
3
0:59:49.7
19.9
0:11:58 (19)
0:16:47 (24)
0:31:03 (25)